Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Akkarin, Cyriel, Commander03.06.235148
Antonov, Viktor, Fleet Admiral14.04.232079
Barris, Songa, Lieutenant Commander22.02.234950
Braska, Yuna, Captain21.06.232376
Caillean, Fleet Admiral27.07.2286113
Carter, Kathryn Kimberly, Captain05.05.232277
Chere, Alcibie, Zivilist22.05.238811
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236038
Cheyenne, Kiran Akai, Lieutenant15.10.236137
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235246
Daves, Thomas Tim, Captain15.01.235049
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235147
Desjardins, Julien Zefram, Lieutenant jg22.03.235247
Drax, Commander22.09.232177
Ferna, Lieutenant jg14.05.235643
Ferrik, Tamber, Lieutenant30.07.236237
Fjida, Joran, Commander08.07.235247
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233167
Geary, Nico Celine, Lieutenant05.03.235841
Getal, Renom, Lieutenant jg25.08.234455
Grangé, Sophie, Captain27.01.233960
Hardin, Larena, Legat20.08.232871
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231781
Hawk, Pallas Athene, Zivilist25.05.238118
Hays, Ethan, Commander20.06.235544
Hays, Naiara, Zivilist08.08.238811
Hays, Tiara, Lieutenant Commander01.04.235445
Heartilly, Aeris, Zivilist06.09.238019
Heartilly, Ceryni, Zivilist23.07.238613
Heartilly-Shaolan, Rinoa Julia, Commander02.10.235345
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.238711
Jellico, Edward, Vice Admiral19.03.231386
Jikata, Ilaria, Lieutenant Commander12.04.235841
Jintara, Jia, Lieutenant Commander09.10.235840
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235148
Khall'ianen-Vela, Noelani Saeihra, Zivilist13.09.238712
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235444
Korban, Ensign, verstorben05.05.236138
Leno, Kaya, Lieutenant Commander01.06.235247
Liv, Lieutenant jg21.03.236039
LoMar, Kiska, Lieutenant Commander17.07.235643
Medvey, Cole, Ensign20.05.236039
Mellor, Sari, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235346
Merot, Traydon, Ensign16.07.234851
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231584
Michel-Solaris, Ashelia, Zivilist10.10.238513
Michel-Solaris, Celes, Zivilist10.02.238118
Michel-Solaris, Mike, Captain17.08.234455
Michel-Solaris, Reimi, Zivilist20.02.238811
Mirage, Kyle, Lieutenant Commander19.02.235346
Mirage, Kyoko, Lieutenant Commander20.04.235445
Nakazako, Akahiro, Lieutenant23.05.235247
Naudiraz, Alyra, Captain05.08.235049
Neyman, Hagen, Zivilist14.05.234257
Oril, Yasi, Captain, verstorben08.05.236930
Pai, Inara, Commander16.09.235247
Pai, Soraka, Zivilist17.10.237919
Pai, Teral, Ensign07.01.235445
Proniakin, Leonid Arkadiy, Ensign01.04.236237
Quen, Lea, Ensign24.08.235940
Rothen, Dannyl, Captain17.01.234851
Sanika, Commander18.11.235345
Sar, Chaya, Lieutenant04.01.235643
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234949
Shaolan, Li, Lieutenant Commander28.02.235247
Sheridan, John Joseph, Commander12.05.235247
Silares, Zivilist25.10.230197
Solaris, Celes "Ceres", Lieutenant Commander10.02.238137
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238414
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235068
Solaris, Sumono13.07.239820
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238414
Solaris-Michel, Soul, Captain22.08.235049
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235642
Stadi, Shannarah, Lieutenant08.08.236138
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235741
T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232574
T'Sania, Niniana, Zivilist10.08.238811
T'Shana, Colonel15.07.234950
T'Valyra, Ensign18.09.236237
Tabaro, Daruk, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235643
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234752
Tan, Silka, Captain07.03.234653
Tan-Merot, Hetjoran09.05.238712
Tan-Merot, Silka Merik, Lieutenant Commander17.03.235049
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238117
Tomalak, Admiral28.09.230692
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235345
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236434
Xeos, Jonar, Lieutenant jg21.08.236039
Yales-Desjardins, Samantha T'Lar, Commander24.08.235247
Yarely, Major20.01.235247
Yataru, Yaari, Lieutenant jg13.06.236831
Ylury, Phoibe, Zivilist24.02.233762
Ylury, Rheia, Fleet Admiral06.03.231287
Yuuras, Eras, Commander06.08.235148


zurück