Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Akkarin, Cyriel, Commander03.06.235144
Antonov, Viktor, Fleet Admiral14.04.232075
Barris, Songa, Lieutenant Commander22.02.234946
Braska, Yuna, Captain21.06.232372
Caillean, Fleet Admiral27.07.2286109
Carter, Kathryn Kimberly, Captain05.05.232273
Chere, Alcibie, Zivilist22.05.23887
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236034
Cheyenne, Kiran Akai, Lieutenant15.10.236134
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235243
Daves, Thomas Tim, Captain15.01.235045
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235144
Desjardins, Julien Zefram, Lieutenant jg22.03.235243
Drax, Commander22.09.232174
Ferna, Lieutenant jg14.05.235639
Ferrik, Tamber, Lieutenant30.07.236233
Fjida, Joran, Commander08.07.235243
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233164
Geary, Nico Celine, Lieutenant05.03.235837
Getal, Renom, Lieutenant jg25.08.234451
Grangé, Sophie, Captain27.01.233956
Hardin, Larena, Legat20.08.232867
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231778
Hawk, Pallas Athene, Zivilist25.05.238114
Hays, Ethan, Commander20.06.235540
Hays, Naiara, Zivilist08.08.23887
Hays, Tiara, Lieutenant Commander01.04.235441
Heartilly, Aeris, Zivilist06.09.238015
Heartilly, Ceryni, Zivilist23.07.23869
Heartilly-Shaolan, Rinoa Julia, Commander02.10.235342
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.23878
Jellico, Edward, Vice Admiral19.03.231382
Jikata, Ilaria, Lieutenant Commander12.04.235837
Jintara, Jia, Lieutenant Commander09.10.235837
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235144
Khall'ianen-Vela, Noelani Saeihra, Zivilist13.09.23878
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235440
Korban, Ensign, verstorben05.05.236134
Leno, Kaya, Lieutenant Commander01.06.235243
Liv, Lieutenant jg21.03.236035
LoMar, Kiska, Lieutenant Commander17.07.235639
Medvey, Cole, Ensign20.05.236035
Mellor, Sari, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235342
Merot, Traydon, Ensign16.07.234847
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231580
Michel-Solaris, Ashelia, Zivilist10.10.238510
Michel-Solaris, Celes, Zivilist10.02.238114
Michel-Solaris, Mike, Captain17.08.234451
Michel-Solaris, Reimi, Zivilist20.02.23887
Mirage, Kyle, Lieutenant Commander19.02.235342
Mirage, Kyoko, Lieutenant Commander20.04.235441
Nakazako, Akahiro, Lieutenant23.05.235243
Naudiraz, Alyra, Captain05.08.235045
Neyman, Hagen, Zivilist14.05.234253
Oril, Yasi, Captain, verstorben08.05.236926
Pai, Inara, Commander16.09.235243
Pai, Soraka, Zivilist17.10.237916
Pai, Teral, Ensign07.01.235441
Proniakin, Leonid Arkadiy, Ensign01.04.236233
Quen, Lea, Ensign24.08.235936
Rothen, Dannyl, Captain17.01.234847
Sanika, Commander18.11.235342
Sar, Chaya, Lieutenant04.01.235639
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234945
Shaolan, Li, Lieutenant Commander28.02.235243
Sheridan, John Joseph, Commander12.05.235243
Silares, Zivilist25.10.230194
Solaris, Celes "Ceres", Lieutenant Commander10.02.238133
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238411
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235064
Solaris, Sumono13.07.239816
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238411
Solaris-Michel, Soul, Captain22.08.235045
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235639
Stadi, Shannarah, Lieutenant08.08.236134
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235738
T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232570
T'Sania, Niniana, Zivilist10.08.23887
T'Shana, Colonel15.07.234946
T'Valyra, Ensign18.09.236233
Tabaro, Daruk, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235639
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234748
Tan, Silka, Captain07.03.234649
Tan-Merot, Hetjoran09.05.23878
Tan-Merot, Silka Merik, Lieutenant Commander17.03.235045
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238114
Tomalak, Admiral28.09.230689
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235341
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236431
Xeos, Jonar, Lieutenant jg21.08.236035
Yales-Desjardins, Samantha T'Lar, Commander24.08.235243
Yarely, Major20.01.235243
Yataru, Yaari, Lieutenant jg13.06.236827
Ylury, Phoibe, Zivilist24.02.233758
Ylury, Rheia, Fleet Admiral06.03.231283
Yuuras, Eras, Commander06.08.235144


zurück