Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Hays, Ethan, Commander20.06.235541
Braska, Yuna, Captain21.06.232373
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231581
Fjida, Joran, Commander08.07.235244
Solaris, Sumono13.07.239817
T'Shana, Colonel15.07.234947
Merot, Traydon, Ensign16.07.234848
LoMar, Kiska, Lieutenant Commander17.07.235640
Heartilly, Ceryni, Zivilist23.07.238610
Caillean, Fleet Admiral27.07.2286110
Ferrik, Tamber, Lieutenant30.07.236234
Naudiraz, Alyra, Captain05.08.235046
Yuuras, Eras, Commander06.08.235145
Stadi, Shannarah, Lieutenant08.08.236135
Hays, Naiara, Zivilist08.08.23888
T'Sania, Niniana, Zivilist10.08.23888
Michel-Solaris, Mike, Captain17.08.234452
Hardin, Larena, Legat20.08.232868
Xeos, Jonar, Lieutenant jg21.08.236036
Solaris-Michel, Soul, Captain22.08.235046
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235065
Yales-Desjardins, Samantha T'Lar, Commander24.08.235244
Quen, Lea, Ensign24.08.235937
Getal, Renom, Lieutenant jg25.08.234452
Heartilly, Aeris, Zivilist06.09.238016
T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232571
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235145
Khall'ianen-Vela, Noelani Saeihra, Zivilist13.09.23879
Pai, Inara, Commander16.09.235244
T'Valyra, Ensign18.09.236234
Drax, Commander22.09.232175
Tomalak, Admiral28.09.230690
Heartilly-Shaolan, Rinoa Julia, Commander02.10.235343
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231779
Jintara, Jia, Lieutenant Commander09.10.235838
Michel-Solaris, Ashelia, Zivilist10.10.238511
Cheyenne, Kiran Akai, Lieutenant15.10.236135
Pai, Soraka, Zivilist17.10.237917
Silares, Zivilist25.10.230195
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235739
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235145
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.23879
Sanika, Commander18.11.235343
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238115
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238412
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238412
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233165
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236432
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235244
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235640
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235442
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236036
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234947
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235343


zurück