Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Fjida, Joran, Commander08.07.235245
Solaris, Sumono13.07.239818
T'Shana, Colonel15.07.234948
Merot, Traydon, Ensign16.07.234849
LoMar, Kiska, Lieutenant Commander17.07.235641
Heartilly, Ceryni, Zivilist23.07.238611
Caillean, Fleet Admiral27.07.2286111
Ferrik, Tamber, Lieutenant30.07.236235
Naudiraz, Alyra, Captain05.08.235047
Yuuras, Eras, Commander06.08.235146
Stadi, Shannarah, Lieutenant08.08.236136
Hays, Naiara, Zivilist08.08.23889
T'Sania, Niniana, Zivilist10.08.23889
Michel-Solaris, Mike, Captain17.08.234453
Hardin, Larena, Legat20.08.232869
Xeos, Jonar, Lieutenant jg21.08.236037
Solaris-Michel, Soul, Captain22.08.235047
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235066
Yales-Desjardins, Samantha T'Lar, Commander24.08.235245
Quen, Lea, Ensign24.08.235938
Getal, Renom, Lieutenant jg25.08.234453
Heartilly, Aeris, Zivilist06.09.238017
T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232572
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235146
Khall'ianen-Vela, Noelani Saeihra, Zivilist13.09.238710
Pai, Inara, Commander16.09.235245
T'Valyra, Ensign18.09.236235
Drax, Commander22.09.232176
Tomalak, Admiral28.09.230691
Heartilly-Shaolan, Rinoa Julia, Commander02.10.235344
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231780
Jintara, Jia, Lieutenant Commander09.10.235839
Michel-Solaris, Ashelia, Zivilist10.10.238512
Cheyenne, Kiran Akai, Lieutenant15.10.236136
Pai, Soraka, Zivilist17.10.237918
Silares, Zivilist25.10.230196
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235740
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235146
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.238710
Sanika, Commander18.11.235344
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238116
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238413
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238413
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233166
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236433
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235245
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235641
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235443
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236037
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234948
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235344


zurück