Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Silares, Zivilist25.10.230195
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235739
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235145
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.23879
Sanika, Commander18.11.235343
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238115
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238412
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238412
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233165
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236432
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235244
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235640
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235442
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236036
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234947
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235343


zurück