Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Sar, Chaya, Lieutenant04.01.235641
Pai, Teral, Ensign07.01.235443
Daves, Thomas Tim, Captain15.01.235047
Rothen, Dannyl, Captain17.01.234849
Yarely, Major20.01.235245
Grangé, Sophie, Captain27.01.233958
Solaris, Celes "Ceres", Lieutenant Commander10.02.238135
Michel-Solaris, Celes, Zivilist10.02.238116
Mirage, Kyle, Lieutenant Commander19.02.235344
Michel-Solaris, Reimi, Zivilist20.02.23889
Barris, Songa, Lieutenant Commander22.02.234948
Ylury, Phoibe, Zivilist24.02.233760
Shaolan, Li, Lieutenant Commander28.02.235245
Geary, Nico Celine, Lieutenant05.03.235839
Ylury, Rheia, Fleet Admiral06.03.231285
Tan, Silka, Captain07.03.234651
Tan-Merot, Silka Merik, Lieutenant Commander17.03.235047
Jellico, Edward, Vice Admiral19.03.231384
Liv, Lieutenant jg21.03.236037
Desjardins, Julien Zefram, Lieutenant jg22.03.235245
Hays, Tiara, Lieutenant Commander01.04.235443
Proniakin, Leonid Arkadiy, Ensign01.04.236235
Jikata, Ilaria, Lieutenant Commander12.04.235839
Antonov, Viktor, Fleet Admiral14.04.232077
Mirage, Kyoko, Lieutenant Commander20.04.235443
Carter, Kathryn Kimberly, Captain05.05.232275
Korban, Ensign, verstorben05.05.236136
Oril, Yasi, Captain, verstorben08.05.236928
Tan-Merot, Hetjoran09.05.238710
Sheridan, John Joseph, Commander12.05.235245
Ferna, Lieutenant jg14.05.235641
Neyman, Hagen, Zivilist14.05.234255
Medvey, Cole, Ensign20.05.236037
Chere, Alcibie, Zivilist22.05.23889
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234750
Nakazako, Akahiro, Lieutenant23.05.235245
Hawk, Pallas Athene, Zivilist25.05.238116
Leno, Kaya, Lieutenant Commander01.06.235245
Akkarin, Cyriel, Commander03.06.235146
Yataru, Yaari, Lieutenant jg13.06.236829
Mellor, Sari, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235344
Tabaro, Daruk, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235641
Hays, Ethan, Commander20.06.235541
Braska, Yuna, Captain21.06.232373
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231581
Fjida, Joran, Commander08.07.235244
Solaris, Sumono13.07.239817
T'Shana, Colonel15.07.234947
Merot, Traydon, Ensign16.07.234848
LoMar, Kiska, Lieutenant Commander17.07.235640
Heartilly, Ceryni, Zivilist23.07.238610
Caillean, Fleet Admiral27.07.2286110
Ferrik, Tamber, Lieutenant30.07.236234
Naudiraz, Alyra, Captain05.08.235046
Yuuras, Eras, Commander06.08.235145
Stadi, Shannarah, Lieutenant08.08.236135
Hays, Naiara, Zivilist08.08.23888
T'Sania, Niniana, Zivilist10.08.23888
Michel-Solaris, Mike, Captain17.08.234452
Hardin, Larena, Legat20.08.232868
Xeos, Jonar, Lieutenant jg21.08.236036
Solaris-Michel, Soul, Captain22.08.235046
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235065
Yales-Desjardins, Samantha T'Lar, Commander24.08.235244
Quen, Lea, Ensign24.08.235937
Getal, Renom, Lieutenant jg25.08.234452
Heartilly, Aeris, Zivilist06.09.238016
T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232571
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235145
Khall'ianen-Vela, Noelani Saeihra, Zivilist13.09.23879
Pai, Inara, Commander16.09.235244
T'Valyra, Ensign18.09.236234
Drax, Commander22.09.232175
Tomalak, Admiral28.09.230690
Heartilly-Shaolan, Rinoa Julia, Commander02.10.235343
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231779
Jintara, Jia, Lieutenant Commander09.10.235838
Michel-Solaris, Ashelia, Zivilist10.10.238511
Cheyenne, Kiran Akai, Lieutenant15.10.236135
Pai, Soraka, Zivilist17.10.237917
Silares, Zivilist25.10.230195
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235739
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235145
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.23879
Sanika, Commander18.11.235343
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238115
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238412
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238412
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233165
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236432
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235244
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235640
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235442
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236036
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234947
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235343


zurück