Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Sar, Chaya, Lieutenant04.01.235643
Pai, Teral, Ensign07.01.235445
Daves, Thomas Tim, Captain15.01.235049
Rothen, Dannyl, Captain17.01.234851
Yarely, Major20.01.235247
Grangé, Sophie, Captain27.01.233960
Solaris, Celes "Ceres", Lieutenant Commander10.02.238137
Michel-Solaris, Celes, Zivilist10.02.238118
Mirage, Kyle, Lieutenant Commander19.02.235346
Michel-Solaris, Reimi, Zivilist20.02.238811
Barris, Songa, Lieutenant Commander22.02.234950
Ylury, Phoibe, Zivilist24.02.233762
Shaolan, Li, Lieutenant Commander28.02.235247
Geary, Nico Celine, Lieutenant05.03.235841
Ylury, Rheia, Fleet Admiral06.03.231287
Tan, Silka, Captain07.03.234653
Tan-Merot, Silka Merik, Lieutenant Commander17.03.235049
Jellico, Edward, Vice Admiral19.03.231386
Liv, Lieutenant jg21.03.236039
Desjardins, Julien Zefram, Lieutenant jg22.03.235247
Hays, Tiara, Lieutenant Commander01.04.235445
Proniakin, Leonid Arkadiy, Ensign01.04.236237
Jikata, Ilaria, Lieutenant Commander12.04.235841
Antonov, Viktor, Fleet Admiral14.04.232079
Mirage, Kyoko, Lieutenant Commander20.04.235444
Carter, Kathryn Kimberly, Captain05.05.232276
Korban, Ensign, verstorben05.05.236137
Oril, Yasi, Captain, verstorben08.05.236929
Tan-Merot, Hetjoran09.05.238711
Sheridan, John Joseph, Commander12.05.235246
Ferna, Lieutenant jg14.05.235642
Neyman, Hagen, Zivilist14.05.234256
Medvey, Cole, Ensign20.05.236038
Chere, Alcibie, Zivilist22.05.238810
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234751
Nakazako, Akahiro, Lieutenant23.05.235246
Hawk, Pallas Athene, Zivilist25.05.238117
Leno, Kaya, Lieutenant Commander01.06.235246
Akkarin, Cyriel, Commander03.06.235147
Yataru, Yaari, Lieutenant jg13.06.236830
Mellor, Sari, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235345
Tabaro, Daruk, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235642
Hays, Ethan, Commander20.06.235543
Braska, Yuna, Captain21.06.232375
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231583
Fjida, Joran, Commander08.07.235246
Solaris, Sumono13.07.239819
T'Shana, Colonel15.07.234949
Merot, Traydon, Ensign16.07.234850
LoMar, Kiska, Lieutenant Commander17.07.235642
Heartilly, Ceryni, Zivilist23.07.238612
Caillean, Fleet Admiral27.07.2286112
Ferrik, Tamber, Lieutenant30.07.236236
Naudiraz, Alyra, Captain05.08.235048
Yuuras, Eras, Commander06.08.235147
Stadi, Shannarah, Lieutenant08.08.236137
Hays, Naiara, Zivilist08.08.238810
T'Sania, Niniana, Zivilist10.08.238810
Michel-Solaris, Mike, Captain17.08.234454
Hardin, Larena, Legat20.08.232870
Xeos, Jonar, Lieutenant jg21.08.236038
Solaris-Michel, Soul, Captain22.08.235048
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235067
Yales-Desjardins, Samantha T'Lar, Commander24.08.235246
Quen, Lea, Ensign24.08.235939
Getal, Renom, Lieutenant jg25.08.234454
Heartilly, Aeris, Zivilist06.09.238018
T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232573
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235147
Khall'ianen-Vela, Noelani Saeihra, Zivilist13.09.238711
Pai, Inara, Commander16.09.235246
T'Valyra, Ensign18.09.236236
Drax, Commander22.09.232177
Tomalak, Admiral28.09.230692
Heartilly-Shaolan, Rinoa Julia, Commander02.10.235345
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231781
Jintara, Jia, Lieutenant Commander09.10.235840
Michel-Solaris, Ashelia, Zivilist10.10.238513
Cheyenne, Kiran Akai, Lieutenant15.10.236137
Pai, Soraka, Zivilist17.10.237919
Silares, Zivilist25.10.230197
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235741
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235147
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.238711
Sanika, Commander18.11.235345
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238117
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238414
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238414
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233167
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236434
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235246
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235642
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235444
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236038
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234949
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235345


zurück