Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Sar, Chaya, Lieutenant04.01.235641
Pai, Teral, Ensign07.01.235443
Daves, Thomas Tim, Captain15.01.235047
Rothen, Dannyl, Captain17.01.234849
Yarely, Major20.01.235245
Grangé, Sophie, Captain27.01.233958
Solaris, Celes "Ceres", Lieutenant Commander10.02.238135
Michel-Solaris, Celes, Zivilist10.02.238116
Mirage, Kyle, Lieutenant Commander19.02.235344
Michel-Solaris, Reimi, Zivilist20.02.23889
Barris, Songa, Lieutenant Commander22.02.234948
Ylury, Phoibe, Zivilist24.02.233760
Shaolan, Li, Lieutenant Commander28.02.235245
Geary, Nico Celine, Lieutenant05.03.235839
Ylury, Rheia, Fleet Admiral06.03.231285
Tan, Silka, Captain07.03.234651
Tan-Merot, Silka Merik, Lieutenant Commander17.03.235047
Jellico, Edward, Vice Admiral19.03.231384
Liv, Lieutenant jg21.03.236037
Desjardins, Julien Zefram, Lieutenant jg22.03.235245
Hays, Tiara, Lieutenant Commander01.04.235443
Proniakin, Leonid Arkadiy, Ensign01.04.236235
Jikata, Ilaria, Lieutenant Commander12.04.235839
Antonov, Viktor, Fleet Admiral14.04.232077
Mirage, Kyoko, Lieutenant Commander20.04.235443
Carter, Kathryn Kimberly, Captain05.05.232275
Korban, Ensign, verstorben05.05.236136
Oril, Yasi, Captain, verstorben08.05.236928
Tan-Merot, Hetjoran09.05.238710
Sheridan, John Joseph, Commander12.05.235245
Ferna, Lieutenant jg14.05.235641
Neyman, Hagen, Zivilist14.05.234255
Medvey, Cole, Ensign20.05.236037
Chere, Alcibie, Zivilist22.05.23889
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234750
Nakazako, Akahiro, Lieutenant23.05.235245
Hawk, Pallas Athene, Zivilist25.05.238116
Leno, Kaya, Lieutenant Commander01.06.235245
Akkarin, Cyriel, Commander03.06.235146
Yataru, Yaari, Lieutenant jg13.06.236829
Mellor, Sari, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235344
Tabaro, Daruk, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235641
Hays, Ethan, Commander20.06.235542
Braska, Yuna, Captain21.06.232374
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231582
Fjida, Joran, Commander08.07.235245
Solaris, Sumono13.07.239818
T'Shana, Colonel15.07.234948
Merot, Traydon, Ensign16.07.234849
LoMar, Kiska, Lieutenant Commander17.07.235641
Heartilly, Ceryni, Zivilist23.07.238611
Caillean, Fleet Admiral27.07.2286111
Ferrik, Tamber, Lieutenant30.07.236235
Naudiraz, Alyra, Captain05.08.235047
Yuuras, Eras, Commander06.08.235146
Stadi, Shannarah, Lieutenant08.08.236136
Hays, Naiara, Zivilist08.08.23889
T'Sania, Niniana, Zivilist10.08.23889
Michel-Solaris, Mike, Captain17.08.234453
Hardin, Larena, Legat20.08.232869
Xeos, Jonar, Lieutenant jg21.08.236037
Solaris-Michel, Soul, Captain22.08.235047
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235066
Yales-Desjardins, Samantha T'Lar, Commander24.08.235245
Quen, Lea, Ensign24.08.235938
Getal, Renom, Lieutenant jg25.08.234453
Heartilly, Aeris, Zivilist06.09.238017
T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232572
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235146
Khall'ianen-Vela, Noelani Saeihra, Zivilist13.09.238710
Pai, Inara, Commander16.09.235245
T'Valyra, Ensign18.09.236235
Drax, Commander22.09.232176
Tomalak, Admiral28.09.230691
Heartilly-Shaolan, Rinoa Julia, Commander02.10.235344
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231780
Jintara, Jia, Lieutenant Commander09.10.235839
Michel-Solaris, Ashelia, Zivilist10.10.238512
Cheyenne, Kiran Akai, Lieutenant15.10.236136
Pai, Soraka, Zivilist17.10.237918
Silares, Zivilist25.10.230195
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235739
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235145
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.23879
Sanika, Commander18.11.235343
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238115
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238412
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238412
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233165
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236432
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235244
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235640
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235442
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236036
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234947
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235343


zurück