Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Sar, Chaya, Lieutenant04.01.235642
Pai, Teral, Ensign07.01.235444
Daves, Thomas Tim, Captain15.01.235048
Rothen, Dannyl, Captain17.01.234850
Yarely, Major20.01.235246
Grangé, Sophie, Captain27.01.233959
Solaris, Celes "Ceres", Lieutenant Commander10.02.238136
Michel-Solaris, Celes, Zivilist10.02.238117
Mirage, Kyle, Lieutenant Commander19.02.235345
Michel-Solaris, Reimi, Zivilist20.02.238810
Barris, Songa, Lieutenant Commander22.02.234949
Ylury, Phoibe, Zivilist24.02.233761
Shaolan, Li, Lieutenant Commander28.02.235246
Geary, Nico Celine, Lieutenant05.03.235840
Ylury, Rheia, Fleet Admiral06.03.231286
Tan, Silka, Captain07.03.234652
Tan-Merot, Silka Merik, Lieutenant Commander17.03.235048
Jellico, Edward, Vice Admiral19.03.231385
Liv, Lieutenant jg21.03.236038
Desjardins, Julien Zefram, Lieutenant jg22.03.235246
Hays, Tiara, Lieutenant Commander01.04.235444
Proniakin, Leonid Arkadiy, Ensign01.04.236236
Jikata, Ilaria, Lieutenant Commander12.04.235840
Antonov, Viktor, Fleet Admiral14.04.232078
Mirage, Kyoko, Lieutenant Commander20.04.235444
Carter, Kathryn Kimberly, Captain05.05.232276
Korban, Ensign, verstorben05.05.236137
Oril, Yasi, Captain, verstorben08.05.236929
Tan-Merot, Hetjoran09.05.238711
Sheridan, John Joseph, Commander12.05.235246
Ferna, Lieutenant jg14.05.235642
Neyman, Hagen, Zivilist14.05.234256
Medvey, Cole, Ensign20.05.236038
Chere, Alcibie, Zivilist22.05.238810
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234751
Nakazako, Akahiro, Lieutenant23.05.235246
Hawk, Pallas Athene, Zivilist25.05.238117
Leno, Kaya, Lieutenant Commander01.06.235246
Akkarin, Cyriel, Commander03.06.235147
Yataru, Yaari, Lieutenant jg13.06.236830
Mellor, Sari, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235345
Tabaro, Daruk, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235642
Hays, Ethan, Commander20.06.235543
Braska, Yuna, Captain21.06.232375
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231583
Fjida, Joran, Commander08.07.235245
Solaris, Sumono13.07.239818
T'Shana, Colonel15.07.234948
Merot, Traydon, Ensign16.07.234849
LoMar, Kiska, Lieutenant Commander17.07.235641
Heartilly, Ceryni, Zivilist23.07.238611
Caillean, Fleet Admiral27.07.2286111
Ferrik, Tamber, Lieutenant30.07.236235
Naudiraz, Alyra, Captain05.08.235047
Yuuras, Eras, Commander06.08.235146
Stadi, Shannarah, Lieutenant08.08.236136
Hays, Naiara, Zivilist08.08.23889
T'Sania, Niniana, Zivilist10.08.23889
Michel-Solaris, Mike, Captain17.08.234453
Hardin, Larena, Legat20.08.232869
Xeos, Jonar, Lieutenant jg21.08.236037
Solaris-Michel, Soul, Captain22.08.235047
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235066
Yales-Desjardins, Samantha T'Lar, Commander24.08.235245
Quen, Lea, Ensign24.08.235938
Getal, Renom, Lieutenant jg25.08.234453
Heartilly, Aeris, Zivilist06.09.238017
T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232572
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235146
Khall'ianen-Vela, Noelani Saeihra, Zivilist13.09.238710
Pai, Inara, Commander16.09.235245
T'Valyra, Ensign18.09.236235
Drax, Commander22.09.232176
Tomalak, Admiral28.09.230691
Heartilly-Shaolan, Rinoa Julia, Commander02.10.235344
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231780
Jintara, Jia, Lieutenant Commander09.10.235839
Michel-Solaris, Ashelia, Zivilist10.10.238512
Cheyenne, Kiran Akai, Lieutenant15.10.236136
Pai, Soraka, Zivilist17.10.237918
Silares, Zivilist25.10.230196
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235740
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235146
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.238710
Sanika, Commander18.11.235344
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238116
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238413
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238413
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233166
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236433
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235245
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235641
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235443
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236037
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234948
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235344


zurück