Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Yuuras, Eras, Commander06.08.235147
Ylury, Rheia, Fleet Admiral06.03.231287
Ylury, Phoibe, Zivilist24.02.233762
Yataru, Yaari, Lieutenant jg13.06.236830
Yarely, Major20.01.235247
Yales-Desjardins, Samantha T'Lar, Commander24.08.235246
Xeos, Jonar, Lieutenant jg21.08.236038
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236434
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235345
Tomalak, Admiral28.09.230692
Tan-Merot, Silka Merik, Lieutenant Commander17.03.235049
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238117
Tan-Merot, Hetjoran09.05.238711
Tan, Silka, Captain07.03.234653
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234751
Tabaro, Daruk, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235642
T'Valyra, Ensign18.09.236236
T'Shana, Colonel15.07.234949
T'Sania, Niniana, Zivilist10.08.238810
T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232573
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235741
Stadi, Shannarah, Lieutenant08.08.236137
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235642
Solaris-Michel, Soul, Captain22.08.235048
Solaris, Celes "Ceres", Lieutenant Commander10.02.238137
Solaris, Sumono13.07.239819
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235067
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238414
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238414
Silares, Zivilist25.10.230197
Sheridan, John Joseph, Commander12.05.235246
Shaolan, Li, Lieutenant Commander28.02.235247
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234949
Sar, Chaya, Lieutenant04.01.235643
Sanika, Commander18.11.235345
Rothen, Dannyl, Captain17.01.234851
Quen, Lea, Ensign24.08.235939
Proniakin, Leonid Arkadiy, Ensign01.04.236237
Pai, Inara, Commander16.09.235246
Pai, Teral, Ensign07.01.235445
Pai, Tandro, Ensign
Pai, Soraka, Zivilist17.10.237919
Oril, Yasi, Captain, verstorben08.05.236929
Neyman, Hagen, Zivilist14.05.234256
Naudiraz, Alyra, Captain05.08.235048
Nakazako, Akahiro, Lieutenant23.05.235246
Mirage, Kyoko, Lieutenant Commander20.04.235444
Mirage, Kyle, Lieutenant Commander19.02.235346
Michel-Solaris, Mike, Captain17.08.234454
Michel-Solaris, Celes, Zivilist10.02.238118
Michel-Solaris, Ashelia, Zivilist10.10.238513
Michel-Solaris, Reimi, Zivilist20.02.238811
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231583
Merot, Traydon, Ensign16.07.234850
Mellor, Sari, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235345
Medvey, Cole, Ensign20.05.236038
LoMar, Kiska, Lieutenant Commander17.07.235642
Liv, Lieutenant jg21.03.236039
Leno, Kaya, Lieutenant Commander01.06.235246
Korban, Ensign, verstorben05.05.236137
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235444
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235147
Khall'ianen-Vela, Noelani Saeihra, Zivilist13.09.238711
Jintara, Jia, Lieutenant Commander09.10.235840
Jikata, Ilaria, Lieutenant Commander12.04.235841
Jellico, Edward, Vice Admiral19.03.231386
Ioreth, Tal, Ensignunbekannt
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.238711
Heartilly-Shaolan, Rinoa Julia, Commander02.10.235345
Heartilly, Aeris, Zivilist06.09.238018
Heartilly, Ceryni, Zivilist23.07.238612
Hays, Tiara, Lieutenant Commander01.04.235445
Hays, Ethan, Commander20.06.235543
Hays, Naiara, Zivilist08.08.238810
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231781
Hawk, Pallas Athene, Zivilist25.05.238117
Hardin, Larena, Legat20.08.232870
Grangé, Sophie, Captain27.01.233960
Getal, Renom, Lieutenant jg25.08.234454
Geary, Nico Celine, Lieutenant05.03.235841
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233167
Fjida, Joran, Commander08.07.235246
Ferrik, Tamber, Lieutenant30.07.236236
Ferna, Lieutenant jg14.05.235642
Drax, Commander22.09.232177
Desjardins, Julien Zefram, Lieutenant jg22.03.235247
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235147
Daves, Thomas Tim, Captain15.01.235049
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235246
Cheyenne, Kiran Akai, Lieutenant15.10.236137
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236038
Chere, Alcibie, Zivilist22.05.238810
Carter, Kathryn Kimberly, Captain05.05.232276
Caillean, Fleet Admiral27.07.2286112
Braska, Yuna, Captain21.06.232375
Barris, Songa, Lieutenant Commander22.02.234950
Antonov, Viktor, Fleet Admiral14.04.232079
Akkarin, Cyriel, Commander03.06.235147


zurück