Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Yuuras, Eras, Commander06.08.235146
Ylury, Rheia, Fleet Admiral06.03.231285
Ylury, Phoibe, Zivilist24.02.233760
Yataru, Yaari, Lieutenant jg13.06.236829
Yarely, Major20.01.235246
Yales-Desjardins, Samantha T'Lar, Commander24.08.235245
Xeos, Jonar, Lieutenant jg21.08.236037
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236433
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235344
Tomalak, Admiral28.09.230691
Tan-Merot, Silka Merik, Lieutenant Commander17.03.235047
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238116
Tan-Merot, Hetjoran09.05.238710
Tan, Silka, Captain07.03.234651
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234750
Tabaro, Daruk, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235641
T'Valyra, Ensign18.09.236235
T'Shana, Colonel15.07.234948
T'Sania, Niniana, Zivilist10.08.23889
T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232572
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235740
Stadi, Shannarah, Lieutenant08.08.236136
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235641
Solaris-Michel, Soul, Captain22.08.235047
Solaris, Celes "Ceres", Lieutenant Commander10.02.238135
Solaris, Sumono13.07.239818
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235066
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238413
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238413
Silares, Zivilist25.10.230196
Sheridan, John Joseph, Commander12.05.235245
Shaolan, Li, Lieutenant Commander28.02.235245
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234948
Sar, Chaya, Lieutenant04.01.235642
Sanika, Commander18.11.235344
Rothen, Dannyl, Captain17.01.234850
Quen, Lea, Ensign24.08.235938
Proniakin, Leonid Arkadiy, Ensign01.04.236235
Pai, Inara, Commander16.09.235245
Pai, Teral, Ensign07.01.235444
Pai, Tandro, Ensign
Pai, Soraka, Zivilist17.10.237918
Oril, Yasi, Captain, verstorben08.05.236928
Neyman, Hagen, Zivilist14.05.234255
Naudiraz, Alyra, Captain05.08.235047
Nakazako, Akahiro, Lieutenant23.05.235245
Mirage, Kyoko, Lieutenant Commander20.04.235443
Mirage, Kyle, Lieutenant Commander19.02.235344
Michel-Solaris, Mike, Captain17.08.234453
Michel-Solaris, Celes, Zivilist10.02.238116
Michel-Solaris, Ashelia, Zivilist10.10.238512
Michel-Solaris, Reimi, Zivilist20.02.23889
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231582
Merot, Traydon, Ensign16.07.234849
Mellor, Sari, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235344
Medvey, Cole, Ensign20.05.236037
LoMar, Kiska, Lieutenant Commander17.07.235641
Liv, Lieutenant jg21.03.236037
Leno, Kaya, Lieutenant Commander01.06.235245
Korban, Ensign, verstorben05.05.236136
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235443
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235146
Khall'ianen-Vela, Noelani Saeihra, Zivilist13.09.238710
Jintara, Jia, Lieutenant Commander09.10.235839
Jikata, Ilaria, Lieutenant Commander12.04.235839
Jellico, Edward, Vice Admiral19.03.231384
Ioreth, Tal, Ensignunbekannt
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.238710
Heartilly-Shaolan, Rinoa Julia, Commander02.10.235344
Heartilly, Aeris, Zivilist06.09.238017
Heartilly, Ceryni, Zivilist23.07.238611
Hays, Tiara, Lieutenant Commander01.04.235443
Hays, Ethan, Commander20.06.235542
Hays, Naiara, Zivilist08.08.23889
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231780
Hawk, Pallas Athene, Zivilist25.05.238116
Hardin, Larena, Legat20.08.232869
Grangé, Sophie, Captain27.01.233959
Getal, Renom, Lieutenant jg25.08.234453
Geary, Nico Celine, Lieutenant05.03.235839
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233166
Fjida, Joran, Commander08.07.235245
Ferrik, Tamber, Lieutenant30.07.236235
Ferna, Lieutenant jg14.05.235641
Drax, Commander22.09.232176
Desjardins, Julien Zefram, Lieutenant jg22.03.235245
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235146
Daves, Thomas Tim, Captain15.01.235048
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235245
Cheyenne, Kiran Akai, Lieutenant15.10.236136
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236037
Chere, Alcibie, Zivilist22.05.23889
Carter, Kathryn Kimberly, Captain05.05.232275
Caillean, Fleet Admiral27.07.2286111
Braska, Yuna, Captain21.06.232374
Barris, Songa, Lieutenant Commander22.02.234948
Antonov, Viktor, Fleet Admiral14.04.232077
Akkarin, Cyriel, Commander03.06.235146


zurück