Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Yuuras, Eras, Commander06.08.235145
Ylury, Rheia, Fleet Admiral06.03.231285
Ylury, Phoibe, Zivilist24.02.233760
Yataru, Yaari, Lieutenant jg13.06.236829
Yarely, Major20.01.235245
Yales-Desjardins, Samantha T'Lar, Commander24.08.235244
Xeos, Jonar, Lieutenant jg21.08.236036
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236432
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235343
Tomalak, Admiral28.09.230690
Tan-Merot, Silka Merik, Lieutenant Commander17.03.235047
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238115
Tan-Merot, Hetjoran09.05.238710
Tan, Silka, Captain07.03.234651
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234750
Tabaro, Daruk, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235641
T'Valyra, Ensign18.09.236234
T'Shana, Colonel15.07.234948
T'Sania, Niniana, Zivilist10.08.23888
T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232571
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235739
Stadi, Shannarah, Lieutenant08.08.236135
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235640
Solaris-Michel, Soul, Captain22.08.235046
Solaris, Celes "Ceres", Lieutenant Commander10.02.238135
Solaris, Sumono13.07.239818
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235065
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238412
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238412
Silares, Zivilist25.10.230195
Sheridan, John Joseph, Commander12.05.235245
Shaolan, Li, Lieutenant Commander28.02.235245
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234947
Sar, Chaya, Lieutenant04.01.235641
Sanika, Commander18.11.235343
Rothen, Dannyl, Captain17.01.234849
Quen, Lea, Ensign24.08.235937
Proniakin, Leonid Arkadiy, Ensign01.04.236235
Pai, Inara, Commander16.09.235244
Pai, Teral, Ensign07.01.235443
Pai, Tandro, Ensign
Pai, Soraka, Zivilist17.10.237917
Oril, Yasi, Captain, verstorben08.05.236928
Neyman, Hagen, Zivilist14.05.234255
Naudiraz, Alyra, Captain05.08.235046
Nakazako, Akahiro, Lieutenant23.05.235245
Mirage, Kyoko, Lieutenant Commander20.04.235443
Mirage, Kyle, Lieutenant Commander19.02.235344
Michel-Solaris, Mike, Captain17.08.234452
Michel-Solaris, Celes, Zivilist10.02.238116
Michel-Solaris, Ashelia, Zivilist10.10.238511
Michel-Solaris, Reimi, Zivilist20.02.23889
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231582
Merot, Traydon, Ensign16.07.234849
Mellor, Sari, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235344
Medvey, Cole, Ensign20.05.236037
LoMar, Kiska, Lieutenant Commander17.07.235641
Liv, Lieutenant jg21.03.236037
Leno, Kaya, Lieutenant Commander01.06.235245
Korban, Ensign, verstorben05.05.236136
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235442
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235145
Khall'ianen-Vela, Noelani Saeihra, Zivilist13.09.23879
Jintara, Jia, Lieutenant Commander09.10.235838
Jikata, Ilaria, Lieutenant Commander12.04.235839
Jellico, Edward, Vice Admiral19.03.231384
Ioreth, Tal, Ensignunbekannt
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.23879
Heartilly-Shaolan, Rinoa Julia, Commander02.10.235343
Heartilly, Aeris, Zivilist06.09.238016
Heartilly, Ceryni, Zivilist23.07.238610
Hays, Tiara, Lieutenant Commander01.04.235443
Hays, Ethan, Commander20.06.235542
Hays, Naiara, Zivilist08.08.23888
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231779
Hawk, Pallas Athene, Zivilist25.05.238116
Hardin, Larena, Legat20.08.232868
Grangé, Sophie, Captain27.01.233958
Getal, Renom, Lieutenant jg25.08.234452
Geary, Nico Celine, Lieutenant05.03.235839
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233165
Fjida, Joran, Commander08.07.235245
Ferrik, Tamber, Lieutenant30.07.236234
Ferna, Lieutenant jg14.05.235641
Drax, Commander22.09.232175
Desjardins, Julien Zefram, Lieutenant jg22.03.235245
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235145
Daves, Thomas Tim, Captain15.01.235047
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235244
Cheyenne, Kiran Akai, Lieutenant15.10.236135
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236036
Chere, Alcibie, Zivilist22.05.23889
Carter, Kathryn Kimberly, Captain05.05.232275
Caillean, Fleet Admiral27.07.2286110
Braska, Yuna, Captain21.06.232374
Barris, Songa, Lieutenant Commander22.02.234948
Antonov, Viktor, Fleet Admiral14.04.232077
Akkarin, Cyriel, Commander03.06.235146


zurück