Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Yuuras, Eras, Commander06.08.235145
Ylury, Rheia, Fleet Admiral06.03.231284
Ylury, Phoibe, Zivilist24.02.233759
Yataru, Yaari, Lieutenant jg13.06.236828
Yarely, Major20.01.235244
Yales-Desjardins, Samantha T'Lar, Commander24.08.235244
Xeos, Jonar, Lieutenant jg21.08.236036
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236431
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235342
Tomalak, Admiral28.09.230690
Tan-Merot, Silka Merik, Lieutenant Commander17.03.235046
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238115
Tan-Merot, Hetjoran09.05.23879
Tan, Silka, Captain07.03.234650
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234749
Tabaro, Daruk, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235640
T'Valyra, Ensign18.09.236234
T'Shana, Colonel15.07.234947
T'Sania, Niniana, Zivilist10.08.23888
T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232571
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235739
Stadi, Shannarah, Lieutenant08.08.236135
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235639
Solaris-Michel, Soul, Captain22.08.235046
Solaris, Celes "Ceres", Lieutenant Commander10.02.238134
Solaris, Sumono13.07.239817
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235065
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238411
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238411
Silares, Zivilist25.10.230195
Sheridan, John Joseph, Commander12.05.235244
Shaolan, Li, Lieutenant Commander28.02.235244
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234946
Sar, Chaya, Lieutenant04.01.235640
Sanika, Commander18.11.235343
Rothen, Dannyl, Captain17.01.234848
Quen, Lea, Ensign24.08.235937
Proniakin, Leonid Arkadiy, Ensign01.04.236234
Pai, Inara, Commander16.09.235244
Pai, Teral, Ensign07.01.235442
Pai, Tandro, Ensign
Pai, Soraka, Zivilist17.10.237917
Oril, Yasi, Captain, verstorben08.05.236927
Neyman, Hagen, Zivilist14.05.234254
Naudiraz, Alyra, Captain05.08.235046
Nakazako, Akahiro, Lieutenant23.05.235244
Mirage, Kyoko, Lieutenant Commander20.04.235442
Mirage, Kyle, Lieutenant Commander19.02.235343
Michel-Solaris, Mike, Captain17.08.234452
Michel-Solaris, Celes, Zivilist10.02.238115
Michel-Solaris, Ashelia, Zivilist10.10.238511
Michel-Solaris, Reimi, Zivilist20.02.23888
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231581
Merot, Traydon, Ensign16.07.234848
Mellor, Sari, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235343
Medvey, Cole, Ensign20.05.236036
LoMar, Kiska, Lieutenant Commander17.07.235640
Liv, Lieutenant jg21.03.236036
Leno, Kaya, Lieutenant Commander01.06.235244
Korban, Ensign, verstorben05.05.236135
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235441
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235145
Khall'ianen-Vela, Noelani Saeihra, Zivilist13.09.23879
Jintara, Jia, Lieutenant Commander09.10.235838
Jikata, Ilaria, Lieutenant Commander12.04.235838
Jellico, Edward, Vice Admiral19.03.231383
Ioreth, Tal, Ensignunbekannt
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.23879
Heartilly-Shaolan, Rinoa Julia, Commander02.10.235343
Heartilly, Aeris, Zivilist06.09.238016
Heartilly, Ceryni, Zivilist23.07.238610
Hays, Tiara, Lieutenant Commander01.04.235442
Hays, Ethan, Commander20.06.235541
Hays, Naiara, Zivilist08.08.23888
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231779
Hawk, Pallas Athene, Zivilist25.05.238115
Hardin, Larena, Legat20.08.232868
Grangé, Sophie, Captain27.01.233957
Getal, Renom, Lieutenant jg25.08.234452
Geary, Nico Celine, Lieutenant05.03.235838
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233164
Fjida, Joran, Commander08.07.235244
Ferrik, Tamber, Lieutenant30.07.236234
Ferna, Lieutenant jg14.05.235640
Drax, Commander22.09.232175
Desjardins, Julien Zefram, Lieutenant jg22.03.235244
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235145
Daves, Thomas Tim, Captain15.01.235046
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235243
Cheyenne, Kiran Akai, Lieutenant15.10.236135
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236035
Chere, Alcibie, Zivilist22.05.23888
Carter, Kathryn Kimberly, Captain05.05.232274
Caillean, Fleet Admiral27.07.2286110
Braska, Yuna, Captain21.06.232373
Barris, Songa, Lieutenant Commander22.02.234947
Antonov, Viktor, Fleet Admiral14.04.232076
Akkarin, Cyriel, Commander03.06.235145


zurück