Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
T'Sania, Niniana, Zivilist10.08.238810
Hays, Naiara, Zivilist08.08.238810
Chere, Alcibie, Zivilist22.05.238810
Michel-Solaris, Reimi, Zivilist20.02.238811
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.238711
Khall'ianen-Vela, Noelani Saeihra, Zivilist13.09.238711
Tan-Merot, Hetjoran09.05.238711
Heartilly, Ceryni, Zivilist23.07.238612
Michel-Solaris, Ashelia, Zivilist10.10.238513
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238414
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238414
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238117
Hawk, Pallas Athene, Zivilist25.05.238117
Michel-Solaris, Celes, Zivilist10.02.238118
Heartilly, Aeris, Zivilist06.09.238018
Pai, Soraka, Zivilist17.10.237919
Solaris, Sumono13.07.239819
Oril, Yasi, Captain, verstorben08.05.236929
Yataru, Yaari, Lieutenant jg13.06.236830
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236434
T'Valyra, Ensign18.09.236236
Ferrik, Tamber, Lieutenant30.07.236236
Proniakin, Leonid Arkadiy, Ensign01.04.236237
Solaris, Celes "Ceres", Lieutenant Commander10.02.238137
Cheyenne, Kiran Akai, Lieutenant15.10.236137
Stadi, Shannarah, Lieutenant08.08.236137
Korban, Ensign, verstorben05.05.236137
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236038
Xeos, Jonar, Lieutenant jg21.08.236038
Medvey, Cole, Ensign20.05.236038
Liv, Lieutenant jg21.03.236039
Quen, Lea, Ensign24.08.235939
Jintara, Jia, Lieutenant Commander09.10.235840
Jikata, Ilaria, Lieutenant Commander12.04.235841
Geary, Nico Celine, Lieutenant05.03.235841
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235741
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235642
LoMar, Kiska, Lieutenant Commander17.07.235642
Tabaro, Daruk, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235642
Ferna, Lieutenant jg14.05.235642
Sar, Chaya, Lieutenant04.01.235643
Hays, Ethan, Commander20.06.235543
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235444
Mirage, Kyoko, Lieutenant Commander20.04.235444
Hays, Tiara, Lieutenant Commander01.04.235445
Pai, Teral, Ensign07.01.235445
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235345
Sanika, Commander18.11.235345
Heartilly-Shaolan, Rinoa Julia, Commander02.10.235345
Mellor, Sari, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235345
Mirage, Kyle, Lieutenant Commander19.02.235346
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235246
Pai, Inara, Commander16.09.235246
Yales-Desjardins, Samantha T'Lar, Commander24.08.235246
Fjida, Joran, Commander08.07.235246
Leno, Kaya, Lieutenant Commander01.06.235246
Nakazako, Akahiro, Lieutenant23.05.235246
Sheridan, John Joseph, Commander12.05.235246
Desjardins, Julien Zefram, Lieutenant jg22.03.235247
Shaolan, Li, Lieutenant Commander28.02.235247
Yarely, Major20.01.235247
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235147
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235147
Yuuras, Eras, Commander06.08.235147
Akkarin, Cyriel, Commander03.06.235147
Solaris-Michel, Soul, Captain22.08.235048
Naudiraz, Alyra, Captain05.08.235048
Tan-Merot, Silka Merik, Lieutenant Commander17.03.235049
Daves, Thomas Tim, Captain15.01.235049
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234949
T'Shana, Colonel15.07.234949
Barris, Songa, Lieutenant Commander22.02.234950
Merot, Traydon, Ensign16.07.234850
Rothen, Dannyl, Captain17.01.234851
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234751
Tan, Silka, Captain07.03.234653
Getal, Renom, Lieutenant jg25.08.234454
Michel-Solaris, Mike, Captain17.08.234454
Neyman, Hagen, Zivilist14.05.234256
Grangé, Sophie, Captain27.01.233960
Ylury, Phoibe, Zivilist24.02.233762
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233167
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235067
Hardin, Larena, Legat20.08.232870
T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232573
Braska, Yuna, Captain21.06.232375
Carter, Kathryn Kimberly, Captain05.05.232276
Drax, Commander22.09.232177
Antonov, Viktor, Fleet Admiral14.04.232079
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231781
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231583
Jellico, Edward, Vice Admiral19.03.231386
Ylury, Rheia, Fleet Admiral06.03.231287
Tomalak, Admiral28.09.230692
Silares, Zivilist25.10.230197
Caillean, Fleet Admiral27.07.2286112


zurück