Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
T'Sania, Niniana, Zivilist10.08.23889
Hays, Naiara, Zivilist08.08.23889
Chere, Alcibie, Zivilist22.05.23889
Michel-Solaris, Reimi, Zivilist20.02.23889
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.23879
Khall'ianen-Vela, Noelani Saeihra, Zivilist13.09.238710
Tan-Merot, Hetjoran09.05.238710
Heartilly, Ceryni, Zivilist23.07.238611
Michel-Solaris, Ashelia, Zivilist10.10.238512
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238412
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238412
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238115
Hawk, Pallas Athene, Zivilist25.05.238116
Michel-Solaris, Celes, Zivilist10.02.238116
Heartilly, Aeris, Zivilist06.09.238017
Pai, Soraka, Zivilist17.10.237918
Solaris, Sumono13.07.239818
Oril, Yasi, Captain, verstorben08.05.236928
Yataru, Yaari, Lieutenant jg13.06.236829
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236432
T'Valyra, Ensign18.09.236235
Ferrik, Tamber, Lieutenant30.07.236235
Proniakin, Leonid Arkadiy, Ensign01.04.236235
Solaris, Celes "Ceres", Lieutenant Commander10.02.238135
Cheyenne, Kiran Akai, Lieutenant15.10.236136
Stadi, Shannarah, Lieutenant08.08.236136
Korban, Ensign, verstorben05.05.236136
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236036
Xeos, Jonar, Lieutenant jg21.08.236037
Medvey, Cole, Ensign20.05.236037
Liv, Lieutenant jg21.03.236037
Quen, Lea, Ensign24.08.235938
Jintara, Jia, Lieutenant Commander09.10.235839
Jikata, Ilaria, Lieutenant Commander12.04.235839
Geary, Nico Celine, Lieutenant05.03.235839
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235739
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235640
LoMar, Kiska, Lieutenant Commander17.07.235641
Tabaro, Daruk, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235641
Ferna, Lieutenant jg14.05.235641
Sar, Chaya, Lieutenant04.01.235641
Hays, Ethan, Commander20.06.235542
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235442
Mirage, Kyoko, Lieutenant Commander20.04.235443
Hays, Tiara, Lieutenant Commander01.04.235443
Pai, Teral, Ensign07.01.235443
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235343
Sanika, Commander18.11.235343
Heartilly-Shaolan, Rinoa Julia, Commander02.10.235344
Mellor, Sari, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235344
Mirage, Kyle, Lieutenant Commander19.02.235344
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235244
Pai, Inara, Commander16.09.235245
Yales-Desjardins, Samantha T'Lar, Commander24.08.235245
Fjida, Joran, Commander08.07.235245
Leno, Kaya, Lieutenant Commander01.06.235245
Nakazako, Akahiro, Lieutenant23.05.235245
Sheridan, John Joseph, Commander12.05.235245
Desjardins, Julien Zefram, Lieutenant jg22.03.235245
Shaolan, Li, Lieutenant Commander28.02.235245
Yarely, Major20.01.235245
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235145
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235146
Yuuras, Eras, Commander06.08.235146
Akkarin, Cyriel, Commander03.06.235146
Solaris-Michel, Soul, Captain22.08.235047
Naudiraz, Alyra, Captain05.08.235047
Tan-Merot, Silka Merik, Lieutenant Commander17.03.235047
Daves, Thomas Tim, Captain15.01.235047
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234947
T'Shana, Colonel15.07.234948
Barris, Songa, Lieutenant Commander22.02.234948
Merot, Traydon, Ensign16.07.234849
Rothen, Dannyl, Captain17.01.234849
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234750
Tan, Silka, Captain07.03.234651
Getal, Renom, Lieutenant jg25.08.234453
Michel-Solaris, Mike, Captain17.08.234453
Neyman, Hagen, Zivilist14.05.234255
Grangé, Sophie, Captain27.01.233958
Ylury, Phoibe, Zivilist24.02.233760
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233165
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235066
Hardin, Larena, Legat20.08.232869
T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232572
Braska, Yuna, Captain21.06.232374
Carter, Kathryn Kimberly, Captain05.05.232275
Drax, Commander22.09.232176
Antonov, Viktor, Fleet Admiral14.04.232077
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231780
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231582
Jellico, Edward, Vice Admiral19.03.231384
Ylury, Rheia, Fleet Admiral06.03.231285
Tomalak, Admiral28.09.230691
Silares, Zivilist25.10.230195
Caillean, Fleet Admiral27.07.2286111


zurück