Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
T'Sania, Niniana, Zivilist10.08.23889
Hays, Naiara, Zivilist08.08.23889
Chere, Alcibie, Zivilist22.05.238810
Michel-Solaris, Reimi, Zivilist20.02.238810
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.238710
Khall'ianen-Vela, Noelani Saeihra, Zivilist13.09.238710
Tan-Merot, Hetjoran09.05.238711
Heartilly, Ceryni, Zivilist23.07.238611
Michel-Solaris, Ashelia, Zivilist10.10.238512
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238413
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238413
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238116
Hawk, Pallas Athene, Zivilist25.05.238117
Michel-Solaris, Celes, Zivilist10.02.238117
Heartilly, Aeris, Zivilist06.09.238017
Pai, Soraka, Zivilist17.10.237918
Solaris, Sumono13.07.239818
Oril, Yasi, Captain, verstorben08.05.236929
Yataru, Yaari, Lieutenant jg13.06.236830
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236433
T'Valyra, Ensign18.09.236235
Ferrik, Tamber, Lieutenant30.07.236235
Proniakin, Leonid Arkadiy, Ensign01.04.236236
Solaris, Celes "Ceres", Lieutenant Commander10.02.238136
Cheyenne, Kiran Akai, Lieutenant15.10.236136
Stadi, Shannarah, Lieutenant08.08.236136
Korban, Ensign, verstorben05.05.236137
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236037
Xeos, Jonar, Lieutenant jg21.08.236037
Medvey, Cole, Ensign20.05.236038
Liv, Lieutenant jg21.03.236038
Quen, Lea, Ensign24.08.235938
Jintara, Jia, Lieutenant Commander09.10.235839
Jikata, Ilaria, Lieutenant Commander12.04.235840
Geary, Nico Celine, Lieutenant05.03.235840
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235740
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235641
LoMar, Kiska, Lieutenant Commander17.07.235641
Tabaro, Daruk, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235642
Ferna, Lieutenant jg14.05.235642
Sar, Chaya, Lieutenant04.01.235642
Hays, Ethan, Commander20.06.235543
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235443
Mirage, Kyoko, Lieutenant Commander20.04.235444
Hays, Tiara, Lieutenant Commander01.04.235444
Pai, Teral, Ensign07.01.235444
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235344
Sanika, Commander18.11.235344
Heartilly-Shaolan, Rinoa Julia, Commander02.10.235344
Mellor, Sari, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235345
Mirage, Kyle, Lieutenant Commander19.02.235345
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235245
Pai, Inara, Commander16.09.235245
Yales-Desjardins, Samantha T'Lar, Commander24.08.235245
Fjida, Joran, Commander08.07.235245
Leno, Kaya, Lieutenant Commander01.06.235246
Nakazako, Akahiro, Lieutenant23.05.235246
Sheridan, John Joseph, Commander12.05.235246
Desjardins, Julien Zefram, Lieutenant jg22.03.235246
Shaolan, Li, Lieutenant Commander28.02.235246
Yarely, Major20.01.235246
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235146
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235146
Yuuras, Eras, Commander06.08.235146
Akkarin, Cyriel, Commander03.06.235147
Solaris-Michel, Soul, Captain22.08.235047
Naudiraz, Alyra, Captain05.08.235047
Tan-Merot, Silka Merik, Lieutenant Commander17.03.235048
Daves, Thomas Tim, Captain15.01.235048
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234948
T'Shana, Colonel15.07.234948
Barris, Songa, Lieutenant Commander22.02.234949
Merot, Traydon, Ensign16.07.234849
Rothen, Dannyl, Captain17.01.234850
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234751
Tan, Silka, Captain07.03.234652
Getal, Renom, Lieutenant jg25.08.234453
Michel-Solaris, Mike, Captain17.08.234453
Neyman, Hagen, Zivilist14.05.234256
Grangé, Sophie, Captain27.01.233959
Ylury, Phoibe, Zivilist24.02.233761
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233166
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235066
Hardin, Larena, Legat20.08.232869
T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232572
Braska, Yuna, Captain21.06.232375
Carter, Kathryn Kimberly, Captain05.05.232276
Drax, Commander22.09.232176
Antonov, Viktor, Fleet Admiral14.04.232078
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231780
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231583
Jellico, Edward, Vice Admiral19.03.231385
Ylury, Rheia, Fleet Admiral06.03.231286
Tomalak, Admiral28.09.230691
Silares, Zivilist25.10.230196
Caillean, Fleet Admiral27.07.2286111


zurück