Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
T'Sania, Niniana, Zivilist10.08.23888
Hays, Naiara, Zivilist08.08.23888
Chere, Alcibie, Zivilist22.05.23888
Michel-Solaris, Reimi, Zivilist20.02.23889
Hheinia, Shiarrael Shanata, Zivilist11.11.23879
Khall'ianen-Vela, Noelani Saeihra, Zivilist13.09.23879
Tan-Merot, Hetjoran09.05.23879
Heartilly, Ceryni, Zivilist23.07.238610
Michel-Solaris, Ashelia, Zivilist10.10.238511
Solaris, Lilly, Zivilist27.11.238412
Solaris, Yunalesca, Zivilist27.11.238412
Tan-Merot, Trellor, Zivilist18.11.238115
Hawk, Pallas Athene, Zivilist25.05.238115
Michel-Solaris, Celes, Zivilist10.02.238116
Heartilly, Aeris, Zivilist06.09.238016
Pai, Soraka, Zivilist17.10.237917
Solaris, Sumono13.07.239817
Oril, Yasi, Captain, verstorben08.05.236927
Yataru, Yaari, Lieutenant jg13.06.236828
Woodstock, Finn, Lieutenant jg.05.12.236432
T'Valyra, Ensign18.09.236234
Ferrik, Tamber, Lieutenant30.07.236234
Proniakin, Leonid Arkadiy, Ensign01.04.236235
Solaris, Celes "Ceres", Lieutenant Commander10.02.238135
Cheyenne, Kiran Akai, Lieutenant15.10.236135
Stadi, Shannarah, Lieutenant08.08.236135
Korban, Ensign, verstorben05.05.236135
Chere, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236036
Xeos, Jonar, Lieutenant jg21.08.236036
Medvey, Cole, Ensign20.05.236036
Liv, Lieutenant jg21.03.236037
Quen, Lea, Ensign24.08.235937
Jintara, Jia, Lieutenant Commander09.10.235838
Jikata, Ilaria, Lieutenant Commander12.04.235839
Geary, Nico Celine, Lieutenant05.03.235839
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235739
Soma, Zodiac, Lieutenant Commander13.12.235640
LoMar, Kiska, Lieutenant Commander17.07.235640
Tabaro, Daruk, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235640
Ferna, Lieutenant jg14.05.235640
Sar, Chaya, Lieutenant04.01.235641
Hays, Ethan, Commander20.06.235541
Kindrake, Lares, Lieutenant Commander17.12.235442
Mirage, Kyoko, Lieutenant Commander20.04.235443
Hays, Tiara, Lieutenant Commander01.04.235443
Pai, Teral, Ensign07.01.235443
Walters, Kiara Marie, Ensign31.12.235343
Sanika, Commander18.11.235343
Heartilly-Shaolan, Rinoa Julia, Commander02.10.235343
Mellor, Sari, Lieutenant Commander15.06.235343
Mirage, Kyle, Lieutenant Commander19.02.235344
Cron, Tronan, Commander06.12.235244
Pai, Inara, Commander16.09.235244
Yales-Desjardins, Samantha T'Lar, Commander24.08.235244
Fjida, Joran, Commander08.07.235244
Leno, Kaya, Lieutenant Commander01.06.235244
Nakazako, Akahiro, Lieutenant23.05.235244
Sheridan, John Joseph, Commander12.05.235244
Desjardins, Julien Zefram, Lieutenant jg22.03.235245
Shaolan, Li, Lieutenant Commander28.02.235245
Yarely, Major20.01.235245
Davids, Amalia, Commander08.11.235145
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235145
Yuuras, Eras, Commander06.08.235145
Akkarin, Cyriel, Commander03.06.235145
Solaris-Michel, Soul, Captain22.08.235046
Naudiraz, Alyra, Captain05.08.235046
Tan-Merot, Silka Merik, Lieutenant Commander17.03.235047
Daves, Thomas Tim, Captain15.01.235047
Shajem, Denathon, Commander24.12.234947
T'Shana, Colonel15.07.234947
Barris, Songa, Lieutenant Commander22.02.234948
Merot, Traydon, Ensign16.07.234848
Rothen, Dannyl, Captain17.01.234849
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234749
Tan, Silka, Captain07.03.234651
Getal, Renom, Lieutenant jg25.08.234452
Michel-Solaris, Mike, Captain17.08.234452
Neyman, Hagen, Zivilist14.05.234254
Grangé, Sophie, Captain27.01.233958
Ylury, Phoibe, Zivilist24.02.233760
Ford, Reyan, Commander05.12.233165
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235065
Hardin, Larena, Legat20.08.232868
T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232571
Braska, Yuna, Captain21.06.232373
Carter, Kathryn Kimberly, Captain05.05.232274
Drax, Commander22.09.232175
Antonov, Viktor, Fleet Admiral14.04.232077
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231779
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231581
Jellico, Edward, Vice Admiral19.03.231384
Ylury, Rheia, Fleet Admiral06.03.231285
Tomalak, Admiral28.09.230690
Silares, Zivilist25.10.230195
Caillean, Fleet Admiral27.07.2286110


zurück