Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Aelherias, Azzuen, Lieutenant05.01.236828
Aelherias, Yhea, Sublieutenant13.12.236927
Aelherias, Ymme, Kadett22.02.237026
Aelhih, T'Maekh, Major28.12.235738
Celer, Sumari, Sublieutenant14.03.235838
Dorek'a, Verelan, Colonel07.07.234947
Ehhelih, Lytani, General14.07.231878
Ehhelih, Yarely, Colonel20.01.235244
Hartlhei, Aerv, Major14.11.235343
Hheinia, Lyon T'Kuna, Colonel03.02.234947
Hheinia, Shanata Rhian, General01.12.2249147
Hheinia, Silanus Khaiell, General22.06.231581
Hheinia, T'Shana Shara, Colonel15.07.234947
Hheinia, Tal'Lyra Shana, General02.08.2280116
Hheinia, Tiamos Lasral, Major14.02.235343
Hhurano, T'Rapis, Lieutenant08.03.236135
Jhaelaa, Saeihr, Major13.01.235145
Khall'ianen-Vela, Terrh, Colonel05.09.233660
Khellian, Tiriki, Kadett13.11.237026
Khnialmnae, Vaebn, Major30.11.234848
Kiall'nen, Jaeih, General12.03.232670
Laehval, Seylar, Colonel27.10.233660
Lhaihtrha, Yllin, Lieutenant19.04.236234
Lheartrui, K'Talyna, Colonel06.05.233957
Mitras, T'Rhian, Major21.03.235046
Nehis, Nehira, Major06.11.233264
Rakal, Sayuri, Major17.06.235145
Shedai, T'Laen, General23.12.231580
Sultus, Anisja Shanja, Major20.11.235937
Sultus, Argelian, Centurio17.02.236234
Sultus, Daeer'Mara, General05.04.230294
Sultus, Liiatus, General07.06.230096
Sultus, N'Nykka, Colonel13.08.233858
Sultus, Satira, Kadett20.10.236234
Sultus, Sindari, Kadett28.06.237026
Sultus, Sirok, General19.05.2252144
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234749
Tela, Lystari, Centurio30.09.233066


zurück