Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Aelherias, Azzuen, Lieutenant05.01.236827
Aelherias, Yhea, Sublieutenant13.12.236926
Aelherias, Ymme, Kadett22.02.237025
Aelhih, T'Maekh, Major28.12.235737
Celer, Sumari, Sublieutenant14.03.235837
Dorek'a, Verelan, Colonel07.07.234946
Ehhelih, Lytani, General14.07.231877
Ehhelih, Yarely, Colonel20.01.235243
Hartlhei, Aerv, Major14.11.235342
Hheinia, Lyon T'Kuna, Colonel03.02.234946
Hheinia, Shanata Rhian, General01.12.2249146
Hheinia, Silanus Khaiell, General22.06.231580
Hheinia, T'Shana Shara, Colonel15.07.234946
Hheinia, Tal'Lyra Shana, General02.08.2280115
Hheinia, Tiamos Lasral, Major14.02.235342
Hhurano, T'Rapis, Lieutenant08.03.236134
Jhaelaa, Saeihr, Major13.01.235144
Khall'ianen-Vela, Terrh, Colonel05.09.233659
Khellian, Tiriki, Kadett13.11.237025
Khnialmnae, Vaebn, Major30.11.234847
Kiall'nen, Jaeih, General12.03.232669
Laehval, Seylar, Colonel27.10.233659
Lhaihtrha, Yllin, Lieutenant19.04.236233
Lheartrui, K'Talyna, Colonel06.05.233956
Mitras, T'Rhian, Major21.03.235045
Nehis, Nehira, Major06.11.233263
Rakal, Sayuri, Major17.06.235144
Shedai, T'Laen, General23.12.231579
Sultus, Anisja Shanja, Major20.11.235936
Sultus, Argelian, Centurio17.02.236233
Sultus, Daeer'Mara, General05.04.230293
Sultus, Liiatus, General07.06.230095
Sultus, N'Nykka, Colonel13.08.233857
Sultus, Satira, Kadett20.10.236233
Sultus, Sindari, Kadett28.06.237025
Sultus, Sirok, General19.05.2252143
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234748
Tela, Lystari, Centurio30.09.233065


zurück