Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Aelherias, Azzuen, Lieutenant05.01.236829
Aelherias, Yhea, Sublieutenant13.12.236927
Aelherias, Ymme, Kadett22.02.237027
Aelhih, T'Maekh, Major28.12.235739
Celer, Sumari, Sublieutenant14.03.235839
Dorek'a, Verelan, Colonel07.07.234948
Ehhelih, Lytani, General14.07.231879
Ehhelih, Yarely, Colonel20.01.235245
Hartlhei, Aerv, Major14.11.235343
Hheinia, Lyon T'Kuna, Colonel03.02.234948
Hheinia, Shanata Rhian, General01.12.2249147
Hheinia, Silanus Khaiell, General22.06.231582
Hheinia, T'Shana Shara, Colonel15.07.234948
Hheinia, Tal'Lyra Shana, General02.08.2280117
Hheinia, Tiamos Lasral, Major14.02.235344
Hhurano, T'Rapis, Lieutenant08.03.236136
Jhaelaa, Saeihr, Major13.01.235146
Khall'ianen-Vela, Terrh, Colonel05.09.233660
Khellian, Tiriki, Kadett13.11.237026
Khnialmnae, Vaebn, Major30.11.234848
Kiall'nen, Jaeih, General12.03.232671
Laehval, Seylar, Colonel27.10.233660
Lhaihtrha, Yllin, Lieutenant19.04.236235
Lheartrui, K'Talyna, Colonel06.05.233958
Mitras, T'Rhian, Major21.03.235047
Nehis, Nehira, Major06.11.233264
Rakal, Sayuri, Major17.06.235146
Shedai, T'Laen, General23.12.231581
Sultus, Anisja Shanja, Major20.11.235937
Sultus, Argelian, Centurio17.02.236235
Sultus, Daeer'Mara, General05.04.230295
Sultus, Liiatus, General07.06.230097
Sultus, N'Nykka, Colonel13.08.233859
Sultus, Satira, Kadett20.10.236234
Sultus, Sindari, Kadett28.06.237027
Sultus, Sirok, General19.05.2252145
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234750
Tela, Lystari, Centurio30.09.233066


zurück