Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Aelherias, Azzuen, Lieutenant05.01.236831
Aelherias, Yhea, Sublieutenant13.12.236929
Aelherias, Ymme, Kadett22.02.237029
Aelhih, T'Maekh, Major28.12.235741
Celer, Sumari, Sublieutenant14.03.235841
Dorek'a, Verelan, Colonel07.07.234950
Ehhelih, Lytani, General14.07.231881
Ehhelih, Yarely, Colonel20.01.235247
Hartlhei, Aerv, Major14.11.235345
Hheinia, Lyon T'Kuna, Colonel03.02.234950
Hheinia, Shanata Rhian, General01.12.2249149
Hheinia, Silanus Khaiell, General22.06.231584
Hheinia, T'Shana Shara, Colonel15.07.234950
Hheinia, Tal'Lyra Shana, General02.08.2280119
Hheinia, Tiamos Lasral, Major14.02.235346
Hhurano, T'Rapis, Lieutenant08.03.236138
Jhaelaa, Saeihr, Major13.01.235148
Khall'ianen-Vela, Terrh, Colonel05.09.233663
Khellian, Tiriki, Kadett13.11.237028
Khnialmnae, Vaebn, Major30.11.234850
Kiall'nen, Jaeih, General12.03.232673
Laehval, Seylar, Colonel27.10.233662
Lhaihtrha, Yllin, Lieutenant19.04.236237
Lheartrui, K'Talyna, Colonel06.05.233960
Mitras, T'Rhian, Major21.03.235049
Nehis, Nehira, Major06.11.233266
Rakal, Sayuri, Major17.06.235148
Shedai, T'Laen, General23.12.231583
Sultus, Anisja Shanja, Major20.11.235939
Sultus, Argelian, Centurio17.02.236237
Sultus, Daeer'Mara, General05.04.230297
Sultus, Liiatus, General07.06.230099
Sultus, N'Nykka, Colonel13.08.233861
Sultus, Satira, Kadett20.10.236236
Sultus, Sindari, Kadett28.06.237029
Sultus, Sirok, General19.05.2252147
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234752
Tela, Lystari, Centurio30.09.233068


zurück