Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Aelherias, Azzuen, Lieutenant05.01.236830
Jhaelaa, Saeihr, Major13.01.235147
Ehhelih, Yarely, Colonel20.01.235246
Hheinia, Lyon T'Kuna, Colonel03.02.234949
Hheinia, Tiamos Lasral, Major14.02.235345
Sultus, Argelian, Centurio17.02.236236
Aelherias, Ymme, Kadett22.02.237028
Hhurano, T'Rapis, Lieutenant08.03.236137
Kiall'nen, Jaeih, General12.03.232672
Celer, Sumari, Sublieutenant14.03.235840
Mitras, T'Rhian, Major21.03.235048
Sultus, Daeer'Mara, General05.04.230296
Lhaihtrha, Yllin, Lieutenant19.04.236236
Lheartrui, K'Talyna, Colonel06.05.233959
Sultus, Sirok, General19.05.2252146
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234751
Sultus, Liiatus, General07.06.230097
Rakal, Sayuri, Major17.06.235146
Hheinia, Silanus Khaiell, General22.06.231582
Sultus, Sindari, Kadett28.06.237027
Dorek'a, Verelan, Colonel07.07.234948
Ehhelih, Lytani, General14.07.231879
Hheinia, T'Shana Shara, Colonel15.07.234948
Hheinia, Tal'Lyra Shana, General02.08.2280117
Sultus, N'Nykka, Colonel13.08.233859
Khall'ianen-Vela, Terrh, Colonel05.09.233661
Tela, Lystari, Centurio30.09.233067
Sultus, Satira, Kadett20.10.236235
Laehval, Seylar, Colonel27.10.233661
Nehis, Nehira, Major06.11.233265
Khellian, Tiriki, Kadett13.11.237027
Hartlhei, Aerv, Major14.11.235344
Sultus, Anisja Shanja, Major20.11.235938
Khnialmnae, Vaebn, Major30.11.234849
Hheinia, Shanata Rhian, General01.12.2249148
Aelherias, Yhea, Sublieutenant13.12.236928
Shedai, T'Laen, General23.12.231582
Aelhih, T'Maekh, Major28.12.235740


zurück