Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Aelherias, Azzuen, Lieutenant05.01.236829
Jhaelaa, Saeihr, Major13.01.235146
Ehhelih, Yarely, Colonel20.01.235245
Hheinia, Lyon T'Kuna, Colonel03.02.234948
Hheinia, Tiamos Lasral, Major14.02.235344
Sultus, Argelian, Centurio17.02.236235
Aelherias, Ymme, Kadett22.02.237027
Hhurano, T'Rapis, Lieutenant08.03.236136
Kiall'nen, Jaeih, General12.03.232671
Celer, Sumari, Sublieutenant14.03.235839
Mitras, T'Rhian, Major21.03.235047
Sultus, Daeer'Mara, General05.04.230295
Lhaihtrha, Yllin, Lieutenant19.04.236235
Lheartrui, K'Talyna, Colonel06.05.233958
Sultus, Sirok, General19.05.2252145
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234750
Sultus, Liiatus, General07.06.230097
Rakal, Sayuri, Major17.06.235146
Hheinia, Silanus Khaiell, General22.06.231582
Sultus, Sindari, Kadett28.06.237027
Dorek'a, Verelan, Colonel07.07.234948
Ehhelih, Lytani, General14.07.231879
Hheinia, T'Shana Shara, Colonel15.07.234948
Hheinia, Tal'Lyra Shana, General02.08.2280117
Sultus, N'Nykka, Colonel13.08.233859
Khall'ianen-Vela, Terrh, Colonel05.09.233661
Tela, Lystari, Centurio30.09.233067
Sultus, Satira, Kadett20.10.236235
Laehval, Seylar, Colonel27.10.233661
Nehis, Nehira, Major06.11.233265
Khellian, Tiriki, Kadett13.11.237027
Hartlhei, Aerv, Major14.11.235344
Sultus, Anisja Shanja, Major20.11.235937
Khnialmnae, Vaebn, Major30.11.234848
Hheinia, Shanata Rhian, General01.12.2249147
Aelherias, Yhea, Sublieutenant13.12.236927
Shedai, T'Laen, General23.12.231581
Aelhih, T'Maekh, Major28.12.235739


zurück