Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Tela, Lystari, Centurio30.09.233068
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234751
Sultus, Liiatus, General07.06.230098
Sultus, Sindari, Kadett28.06.237028
Sultus, Daeer'Mara, General05.04.230297
Sultus, Sirok, General19.05.2252146
Sultus, N'Nykka, Colonel13.08.233860
Sultus, Satira, Kadett20.10.236236
Sultus, Argelian, Centurio17.02.236237
Sultus, Anisja Shanja, Major20.11.235939
Shedai, T'Laen, General23.12.231583
Rakal, Sayuri, Major17.06.235147
Nehis, Nehira, Major06.11.233266
Mitras, T'Rhian, Major21.03.235049
Lheartrui, K'Talyna, Colonel06.05.233959
Lhaihtrha, Yllin, Lieutenant19.04.236237
Laehval, Seylar, Colonel27.10.233662
Kiall'nen, Jaeih, General12.03.232673
Khnialmnae, Vaebn, Major30.11.234850
Khellian, Tiriki, Kadett13.11.237028
Khall'ianen-Vela, Terrh, Colonel05.09.233662
Jhaelaa, Saeihr, Major13.01.235148
Hhurano, T'Rapis, Lieutenant08.03.236138
Hheinia, T'Shana Shara, Colonel15.07.234949
Hheinia, Silanus Khaiell, General22.06.231583
Hheinia, Tal'Lyra Shana, General02.08.2280118
Hheinia, Tiamos Lasral, Major14.02.235346
Hheinia, Shanata Rhian, General01.12.2249149
Hheinia, Lyon T'Kuna, Colonel03.02.234950
Hartlhei, Aerv, Major14.11.235345
Ehhelih, Yarely, Colonel20.01.235247
Ehhelih, Lytani, General14.07.231880
Ehhelih, Issle, General
Dorek'a, Verelan, Colonel07.07.234949
Celer, Sumari, Sublieutenant14.03.235841
Aelhih, T'Maekh, Major28.12.235741
Aelherias, Ymme, Kadett22.02.237029
Aelherias, Azzuen, Lieutenant05.01.236831
Aelherias, Yhea, Sublieutenant13.12.236929


zurück