Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Tela, Lystari, Centurio30.09.233067
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234750
Sultus, Liiatus, General07.06.230097
Sultus, Sindari, Kadett28.06.237027
Sultus, Daeer'Mara, General05.04.230295
Sultus, Sirok, General19.05.2252145
Sultus, N'Nykka, Colonel13.08.233859
Sultus, Satira, Kadett20.10.236235
Sultus, Argelian, Centurio17.02.236235
Sultus, Anisja Shanja, Major20.11.235937
Shedai, T'Laen, General23.12.231581
Rakal, Sayuri, Major17.06.235146
Nehis, Nehira, Major06.11.233265
Mitras, T'Rhian, Major21.03.235047
Lheartrui, K'Talyna, Colonel06.05.233958
Lhaihtrha, Yllin, Lieutenant19.04.236235
Laehval, Seylar, Colonel27.10.233661
Kiall'nen, Jaeih, General12.03.232671
Khnialmnae, Vaebn, Major30.11.234848
Khellian, Tiriki, Kadett13.11.237027
Khall'ianen-Vela, Terrh, Colonel05.09.233661
Jhaelaa, Saeihr, Major13.01.235146
Hhurano, T'Rapis, Lieutenant08.03.236136
Hheinia, T'Shana Shara, Colonel15.07.234948
Hheinia, Silanus Khaiell, General22.06.231582
Hheinia, Tal'Lyra Shana, General02.08.2280117
Hheinia, Tiamos Lasral, Major14.02.235344
Hheinia, Shanata Rhian, General01.12.2249147
Hheinia, Lyon T'Kuna, Colonel03.02.234948
Hartlhei, Aerv, Major14.11.235344
Ehhelih, Yarely, Colonel20.01.235245
Ehhelih, Lytani, General14.07.231879
Ehhelih, Issle, General
Dorek'a, Verelan, Colonel07.07.234948
Celer, Sumari, Sublieutenant14.03.235839
Aelhih, T'Maekh, Major28.12.235739
Aelherias, Ymme, Kadett22.02.237027
Aelherias, Azzuen, Lieutenant05.01.236829
Aelherias, Yhea, Sublieutenant13.12.236927


zurück