Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Tela, Lystari, Centurio30.09.233067
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234751
Sultus, Liiatus, General07.06.230097
Sultus, Sindari, Kadett28.06.237027
Sultus, Daeer'Mara, General05.04.230296
Sultus, Sirok, General19.05.2252146
Sultus, N'Nykka, Colonel13.08.233859
Sultus, Satira, Kadett20.10.236235
Sultus, Argelian, Centurio17.02.236236
Sultus, Anisja Shanja, Major20.11.235938
Shedai, T'Laen, General23.12.231582
Rakal, Sayuri, Major17.06.235146
Nehis, Nehira, Major06.11.233265
Mitras, T'Rhian, Major21.03.235048
Lheartrui, K'Talyna, Colonel06.05.233959
Lhaihtrha, Yllin, Lieutenant19.04.236236
Laehval, Seylar, Colonel27.10.233661
Kiall'nen, Jaeih, General12.03.232672
Khnialmnae, Vaebn, Major30.11.234849
Khellian, Tiriki, Kadett13.11.237027
Khall'ianen-Vela, Terrh, Colonel05.09.233661
Jhaelaa, Saeihr, Major13.01.235147
Hhurano, T'Rapis, Lieutenant08.03.236137
Hheinia, T'Shana Shara, Colonel15.07.234948
Hheinia, Silanus Khaiell, General22.06.231582
Hheinia, Tal'Lyra Shana, General02.08.2280117
Hheinia, Tiamos Lasral, Major14.02.235345
Hheinia, Shanata Rhian, General01.12.2249148
Hheinia, Lyon T'Kuna, Colonel03.02.234949
Hartlhei, Aerv, Major14.11.235344
Ehhelih, Yarely, Colonel20.01.235246
Ehhelih, Lytani, General14.07.231879
Ehhelih, Issle, General
Dorek'a, Verelan, Colonel07.07.234948
Celer, Sumari, Sublieutenant14.03.235840
Aelhih, T'Maekh, Major28.12.235740
Aelherias, Ymme, Kadett22.02.237028
Aelherias, Azzuen, Lieutenant05.01.236830
Aelherias, Yhea, Sublieutenant13.12.236928


zurück