Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Khellian, Tiriki, Kadett13.11.237027
Sultus, Sindari, Kadett28.06.237027
Aelherias, Ymme, Kadett22.02.237027
Aelherias, Yhea, Sublieutenant13.12.236927
Aelherias, Azzuen, Lieutenant05.01.236829
Sultus, Satira, Kadett20.10.236235
Lhaihtrha, Yllin, Lieutenant19.04.236235
Sultus, Argelian, Centurio17.02.236235
Hhurano, T'Rapis, Lieutenant08.03.236136
Sultus, Anisja Shanja, Major20.11.235937
Celer, Sumari, Sublieutenant14.03.235839
Aelhih, T'Maekh, Major28.12.235739
Hartlhei, Aerv, Major14.11.235344
Hheinia, Tiamos Lasral, Major14.02.235344
Ehhelih, Yarely, Colonel20.01.235245
Rakal, Sayuri, Major17.06.235146
Jhaelaa, Saeihr, Major13.01.235146
Mitras, T'Rhian, Major21.03.235047
Hheinia, T'Shana Shara, Colonel15.07.234948
Dorek'a, Verelan, Colonel07.07.234948
Hheinia, Lyon T'Kuna, Colonel03.02.234948
Khnialmnae, Vaebn, Major30.11.234848
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234750
Lheartrui, K'Talyna, Colonel06.05.233958
Sultus, N'Nykka, Colonel13.08.233859
Laehval, Seylar, Colonel27.10.233661
Khall'ianen-Vela, Terrh, Colonel05.09.233661
Nehis, Nehira, Major06.11.233265
Tela, Lystari, Centurio30.09.233067
Kiall'nen, Jaeih, General12.03.232671
Ehhelih, Lytani, General14.07.231879
Shedai, T'Laen, General23.12.231581
Hheinia, Silanus Khaiell, General22.06.231582
Sultus, Daeer'Mara, General05.04.230295
Sultus, Liiatus, General07.06.230097
Hheinia, Shanata Rhian, General01.12.2249147
Hheinia, Tal'Lyra Shana, General02.08.2280117
Sultus, Sirok, General19.05.2252145


zurück