Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Khellian, Tiriki, Kadett13.11.237027
Sultus, Sindari, Kadett28.06.237027
Aelherias, Ymme, Kadett22.02.237028
Aelherias, Yhea, Sublieutenant13.12.236928
Aelherias, Azzuen, Lieutenant05.01.236830
Sultus, Satira, Kadett20.10.236235
Lhaihtrha, Yllin, Lieutenant19.04.236236
Sultus, Argelian, Centurio17.02.236236
Hhurano, T'Rapis, Lieutenant08.03.236137
Sultus, Anisja Shanja, Major20.11.235938
Celer, Sumari, Sublieutenant14.03.235840
Aelhih, T'Maekh, Major28.12.235740
Hartlhei, Aerv, Major14.11.235344
Hheinia, Tiamos Lasral, Major14.02.235345
Ehhelih, Yarely, Colonel20.01.235246
Rakal, Sayuri, Major17.06.235146
Jhaelaa, Saeihr, Major13.01.235147
Mitras, T'Rhian, Major21.03.235048
Hheinia, T'Shana Shara, Colonel15.07.234948
Dorek'a, Verelan, Colonel07.07.234948
Hheinia, Lyon T'Kuna, Colonel03.02.234949
Khnialmnae, Vaebn, Major30.11.234849
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234751
Lheartrui, K'Talyna, Colonel06.05.233959
Sultus, N'Nykka, Colonel13.08.233859
Laehval, Seylar, Colonel27.10.233661
Khall'ianen-Vela, Terrh, Colonel05.09.233661
Nehis, Nehira, Major06.11.233265
Tela, Lystari, Centurio30.09.233067
Kiall'nen, Jaeih, General12.03.232672
Ehhelih, Lytani, General14.07.231879
Shedai, T'Laen, General23.12.231582
Hheinia, Silanus Khaiell, General22.06.231582
Sultus, Daeer'Mara, General05.04.230296
Sultus, Liiatus, General07.06.230097
Hheinia, Shanata Rhian, General01.12.2249148
Hheinia, Tal'Lyra Shana, General02.08.2280117
Sultus, Sirok, General19.05.2252146


zurück