Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Khellian, Tiriki, Kadett13.11.237028
Sultus, Sindari, Kadett28.06.237028
Aelherias, Ymme, Kadett22.02.237029
Aelherias, Yhea, Sublieutenant13.12.236929
Aelherias, Azzuen, Lieutenant05.01.236831
Sultus, Satira, Kadett20.10.236236
Lhaihtrha, Yllin, Lieutenant19.04.236237
Sultus, Argelian, Centurio17.02.236237
Hhurano, T'Rapis, Lieutenant08.03.236138
Sultus, Anisja Shanja, Major20.11.235939
Celer, Sumari, Sublieutenant14.03.235841
Aelhih, T'Maekh, Major28.12.235741
Hartlhei, Aerv, Major14.11.235345
Hheinia, Tiamos Lasral, Major14.02.235346
Ehhelih, Yarely, Colonel20.01.235247
Rakal, Sayuri, Major17.06.235147
Jhaelaa, Saeihr, Major13.01.235148
Mitras, T'Rhian, Major21.03.235049
Hheinia, T'Shana Shara, Colonel15.07.234949
Dorek'a, Verelan, Colonel07.07.234949
Hheinia, Lyon T'Kuna, Colonel03.02.234950
Khnialmnae, Vaebn, Major30.11.234850
Tan, Layna, Fi'ta Gul23.05.234751
Lheartrui, K'Talyna, Colonel06.05.233959
Sultus, N'Nykka, Colonel13.08.233860
Laehval, Seylar, Colonel27.10.233662
Khall'ianen-Vela, Terrh, Colonel05.09.233662
Nehis, Nehira, Major06.11.233266
Tela, Lystari, Centurio30.09.233068
Kiall'nen, Jaeih, General12.03.232673
Ehhelih, Lytani, General14.07.231880
Shedai, T'Laen, General23.12.231583
Hheinia, Silanus Khaiell, General22.06.231583
Sultus, Daeer'Mara, General05.04.230297
Sultus, Liiatus, General07.06.230098
Hheinia, Shanata Rhian, General01.12.2249149
Hheinia, Tal'Lyra Shana, General02.08.2280118
Sultus, Sirok, General19.05.2252146


zurück