Sortieren nach:NameAlterGeburtstagenanstehenden Geburtstagen

Charaktergeburtstage

CharakterGeburtstagAlter
Atish, Jemma, Captain21.07.234352
Chere-Rothen, Elhaym, Lieutenant Commander20.12.236034
Ciara, Zahia, Lieutenant Commander19.04.234451
Cyta, Lieutenant Commander07.03.235441
Doneeta, Ulic, Commander14.11.235144
Duncan, Lien, Captain01.04.234451
Duncan, Reese, Vice Admiral03.05.231877
Feronia, Aurora, Lieutenant Commander15.12.235539
Goda, Tumara, Captain29.03.234649
Hawk, Deanna, Captain07.10.231778
Hheinia, Lyon T'Kuna, Captain03.02.234946
Hheinia, T'Raya, Admiral (One-Star)06.09.232570
Ijoula, Brexen, Captain17.10.235639
Jumano, Nia, Commander25.04.235243
Khall'ianen-Vela, Jayden, Commander13.09.235144
Khall'ianen-Vela, Sohi, Zivilist27.05.23869
Lenneth, Captain01.03.234847
Lyrok, Admiral (Four-Star)15.05.231778
McRay, Yuri, Commander19.03.235540
Michel, Paul, Fleet Admiral05.07.231580
Naio, Kailliana, Commander01.11.235837
Noel, Deidrie, Lieutenant Commander30.05.234946
Revo, Jaina, Captain29.05.234550
Rothen, Dannyl, Captain17.01.234847
Rugal, Azaria, Vice Admiral22.01.231877
Saionji, Reimi, Commander01.05.235045
Solaris, Celes "Ceres", Lieutenant Commander10.02.238133
Solaris, Soul Kimberly, Admiral (One-Star)22.08.235064
Suomi, Reva, Lieutenant Commander25.10.235738
T'Andoria, Captain07.04.231778
T'Lylia, Vice Admiral22.09.232075
T'Yanera, Admiral (One-Star)14.06.232768
Terday, Jean, Captain23.05.235144
Thatcher, Sheila, Captain11.09.234550
Thatcher, Skylar, Captain19.12.234450
van Houten, Nephilim Alexis, Lieutenant Commander05.06.235936
Vas, Aloram, Lieutenant Commander07.12.235144
Yalare, Commander02.02.235837
Yue, Aaliyah, Lieutenant13.06.236827


zurück